click back arrow to return to previous page

FLEX DAY BELL SCHEDULE

 

Start Time

End Time

 

Total Minutes

Extra Help

7:10

7:20

 

10 minutes

1

7:25

8:32

 

67 minutes

 

 

 

6 pass

 

2

8:38

9:49

 

71 minutes

 

 

 

6 pass

 

Lunch A

9:55

10:25

 

30 minutes + 6 pass

3A

9:55

11:01

 

66 minutes

 

 

 

6 pass

 

Lunch B

11:07

11:37

 

30 minutes + 6 pass

3B

10:31

11:37

 

66 minutes

 

 

 

6 pass

 

4

11:43

12:49

 

66 minutes

 

 

 

6 pass

 

5

12:55

2:02

 

67 minutes

 

 

 

5 pass

 

Flex

2:07

2:37

 

30 minutes